skip to main content
Header
Category: 
Sort by: 

Frank , Paulette Aprea Site Director
Galette, Claudette Education Manager
Jackson, Karen Executive Director
Lamothe-Galette, Claudette Education Manager
Capers, Lourdes Director's Assistant
Baker, Judie Early Head STart Coordinator Coordinator
Carr, Angela Child Care Partner Field Trainer
Lao , Antonio Human Resources
Lester, Janett Home Base Supervisor
Castleberry , Matthew Finance Analyst
Faines , Adiyla Fiscal Assistant

Adams, LaTasha Early Head Start
Blue, Albertina Early Head start
Brodie, Monica Head Start
Brown, LaKisha Head Start
Buchanan-Perry, Shoshone Early Head Start- Home Visitor
Bullard, Jonielle Early Head Start
Burns, Jasmine Early Head Start
Carbone, Adrienne Head Start
Craighead, Shawn Early Head Start - Floater
Cross, Johnita Head Start - Aprea
Decius, Marie Head Start - Corrina K
Domneys, James Head Start - Corrina K
Drayton, Danier Early Head Start
Edwards, Deborah Early Head Start
Fields-Gordon, Tameaka Early Head Start
Fleming, Lynne
Fritz, Sharon Early Head Start
Graham, Maxine Head Start - Corrina K
Graham, Tifanny Head Start - Corrina K
Grovesnor, Cheryl Early Head Start
Harris, Jalisa Early Head Start / Head Start - Floater
Hayes, Mildred Head Start
Hector, Taheerah Early Head Start
Hunter, Shavonne Early Head Start
Jacques, Jonathan Head Start - Floater
Joasil, Magalie Head Start - Corrina K
Johnson, Samantha Head Start - Floater
Leslie, Patricia Head Start - Aprea
Mack, Betty Head Start - Corrina K
Matthews, Angelina Early Head Start
McLean, Chiquita Head Start -Pearly Hayes
McLeod-Clarke, Tanya Early Head Start
Mieses, Angela Early Head Start
Mosley, Tannia Education Site Monitor
Mosquera, Yolanda Early Head Start
Nichols, Melissa Early Head Start - Floater
Noakes, Denise Head Start
Perez, Widalys Head Start - Aprea
Perry, Lisa Head Start - Corrina K
Randoo, Martha Home Base -Teacher
Rosario, Aurea Early Head Start
Rose, Anna Early Head Start
Simpson, Melecia Early Head Start
Smith, Latifah Head Start - Corrina K
Thomas, Janie Head Start - Aprea
Washington, Nicole Head Start
Wrobleski, Judith Head Start

Best , Maurice Maintenance
Bray , Kenney Maintenance Supervisor
Brown, Basirat Disabilities Manager/Site Director
Brown, Marie RN Health Manager
Carithers, Clinton Maintenance
Fabius-Jean , Alie Social Worker
Featherstone, Wayne Kitchen
Fermin , Mercedes Social Worker
Hughey , Robert Kitchen
Johnson , Penny Service Area Assistant
Jones , Barbara Nutritionist - Kitchen
Ludd, Elizabeth Nutrtionist- Kitchen
Murray , Janice Social Worker
Onochie, Gloria Nurse - Pregnant Mom Associate
Reynolds, Deborah E.H.S. Social Woker
Rodriguez, Junial Kitchen
Rodwell, Richard Maintenance
Torres, Alejandria Kitchen
Torres, Christopher Kitchen
Webb, Lynette F&CE/Site Director
Weislo, Diana Lead Cook
Willis, Katherine Social Worker